RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trabuco Hills Track and Field
Home of the Running Mustangs
27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, 92691, United States
Report
Block
30 Followers
Home
News
Videos
Records
Records
Order of Events
2013 Meet Schedule
Cut Policy
Results
Meet Entries
Media
Bailee Margolis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2024 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (1)
2023 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2021 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2017 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2016 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (18)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (10)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (3)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (32)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2011 - test8 (1)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (4)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (15)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (9)
2010 - Payton Jordan Invitational (2)
2010 - Run For The Dream Indoor Invitational (4)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Apr 11th 2015, 3:54am
Comments
Click here to
view this video
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational Official Site
- Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Arcadia High School, 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, CA, US, 91007
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
Womens 3200m Seeded
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bilo, Peyton
12
St Francis
10:45.18
1
2
Moffett, Lauren
11
Clovis North
10:46.06
1
3
Jacob, Lauren
11
Los Altos
10:46.91
1
4
Ruelas, Trinity
9
San Dimas
10:47.27
1
5
Naumann, Kelly
12
Corona del Sol
10:50.64
1
6
Flora, Skyler
12
Tahoe-Truckee
10:52.75
1
7
Reniewicki, Megan
11
Arcadia
10:53.97
1
8
Pflughoft, Sandra
9
Great Oak
10:54.69
1
9
Kingma, Brooke
12
Henry Jackson
10:57.20
1
10
Licata, Ashley
11
Capistrano Valle
10:58.89
1
11
Orders, Mary
12
Campolindo
11:00.29
1
12
Frye, Josie
12
Buchanan
11:01.71
1
13
Corda, Meredith
10
Monte Vista
11:03.92
1
14
Margolis, Bailee
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:05.02
1
15
Cahalan, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
11:05.99
1
16
Herrmann, Sabrina
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:10.16
1
17
Demerjian, Kalie
12
El Toro
11:12.04
1
18
Leonard, Sara
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:14.97
1
19
Xu, Jenny
12
Monta Vista
11:15.00
1
20
LaSpada, Natalia
12
La Jolla Country
11:22.21
1
21
Clause, Emily
11
Great Oak
11:26.75
1
--
TULLAI, SYDNEY
11
Ayala
DNF
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls Mile 2nd Place - Arcadia Invitatio
Baylee Jones, Dani Jones and Amanda Davis of Desert Vista 4 x 1,6
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-07 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-09 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys High Jump Invitational 6-11 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Boys Shot Put Invitational Final Round 6 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 4 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Finals Round 5 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 1 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 2 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Invitational Flight 2 Round 3 - Arcadia Invitation
Chad Zallow of John F. Kennedy Boys 110m and 300m Hurdles Winner
Chaminade Boys 4 x 100m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitational 20
Chaminade Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitat
Chinne Okoronkwo of Mountlake Terrace Girls Triple Jump Winner -
Clovis North Girls 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner - Arca
Dana Hills Boys 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dana Hills Boys Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Dani Jones of Desert Vista 3200m preview - Arcadia Invitational 2
Dani Jones of Desert Vista Girls 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitati
Elijah Armstrong of Pocatello Boys 3,200m 2nd place - Arcadia Inv
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 100m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 300m Hurdles Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 400m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitati
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2
Girls 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x200m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Girls Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Great Oak Girls 4 x 1,600m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
Great Oak Girls Distance Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitatio
Hannah Waller of Buchanan Girls 400m Winner - Arcadia Invitationa
Hoover Girls 4 x 100m Shuttle Hurdles Relay Winners - Arcadia Inv
Ian Mack of Green Valley Boys 100m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jasmyne Graham of Eleanor Roosevelt Girls 100m Hurdles Winner - A
Jesse Reiser of McHenry Boys 3,200m Winner - Arcadia Invitational
Jordyn Colter of Cherry Creek Girls Mile Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Joseph Anderson of Upland Boys 110m hurdles 2nd place - Arcadia I
Katie Rainsberger of Air Academy Girls Mile 3rd Place - Arcadia I
Lauren Rain Williams of Oaks Christian Girls 100, 200, 4 x 100m R
Los Alamitos Boys 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia In
Los Alamitos Girls 1,600m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia I
Mark Rubalcaba of Faith Lutheran Boys Long Jump Winner - Arcadia
Matt Katnik 71-03.5 Flight 2 Round 2 Boys Shot Put Invitational
Michael Norman of Vista Murrieta Boys 400m Winner - Arcadia Invit
Mikaela Smith of Clovis North Girls 800m Winner - Arcadia Invitat
Morganne Hill of Bakersfield Liberty Girls 300m Hurdles Winner -
Nansemond River Girls 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitation
Nansemond River Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Winners - Arcadia
Nordhoff Boys 4 x 800m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Oaks Christian Girls 4 x 400m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitatio
Palos Verdes Girls Distance Medley Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invi
Parkland Girls 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Rai Benjamin of Mount Vernon Boys 200m Winner - Arcadia Invitatio
Redondo Union Boys 4 x 800m Relay 2nd place - Arcadia Invitationa
Redondo Union Boys Distance Medley 2nd place - Arcadia Invitation
Roosevelt Boys 4 x 400m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2015
Toni Finnane of Campolindo Girls Rated 3,200m Winner - Arcadia In
Vista Murrieta Boys 4 x 200m Relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational
Vista Murrieta Boys 4x100m relay Winners - Arcadia Invitational 2
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo Boys Mile 2nd place - Arcadia In
Zaria Francis of Rio Mesa Girls 100m 2nd place - Arcadia Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
More videos
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2015
0 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
,
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trabuco Hills Track and Field
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
6
2023
1
1
2021
1
2018
3
2017
3
2016
4
2015
39
13
2014
19
9
2013
71
15
2012
9
12
1
1
2011
23
19
2
2010
81
36
13
2
2009
47
6
1
2008
10
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!